biography

Personal Info:

Personal Info:

Personal Info:

 

Status: active

Alias: Italian Trouble

Born: 1988-04-13 / age 32 

Nationality:  Italy

Debut: 2012-08-11

Division:  welterweight

Stance: orthodox 

Height: 5′ 11″   /   180cm 

Residence: Bronx, NYC , USA 

Birth Place: Salerno , Campania, Italy

Past bouts:

Personal Info:

Personal Info:


Professional Bouts: 20

Total rounds: 122

KOs: 30

Wins: 12(6 KOs)

Losts: 5 (1 TKO)

Drawns: 2